Here are the names and addresses of the agronomists graduated from the training courses held and implemented by the Arab Agronomist Association (AAA) from the year (1991 -2003)

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1992)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Husam Qawasmi Hebron PARC 02-222428  
2 Husam Saeed Hebron PARC 02-222428 hsaeed@pal-arc.org
3 Nedal Senjlawi Nablus Vets without borders 09-2575343 plsc_jm@palnet.com
4 Younes Sbaih beit-lahem ministry of Agriculture    
5 Fatena Wathaefi Jerusalem ministry of agriculture    
6 Sa`d Dagher ramallah Friends school-ramallah 02-2984476

0599836529

 
7 Bashar alkhaldi Jenin free business    
8 Maher aldallal Nablus studying PHD    
9 Husam Qasem Jerico      
10 yousef abu as`ad hebron Doora`s agriculture    
11 Haytham Ayyash Jenin Studying PHD    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1993)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Ekrema Adas Tolkarem Jerico Training Center manager    
2 Khawla Naser Hebron PARC    
3 Jehad Jarayse        
4 Fayez Maslamani Tobaas Tobaas Agriculture department    
5 Tayseer Sadeq Anin-Jenin Tobaas Agriculture department    
6 Ra`ed Al aghbar Nablus Ramallah Agriculture department    
7 Naaser Qadoos alzawye-Salfeet ANERA-Jerusalem    
8 Anaan abu Seir Qalqelya Emarate    
9 Mohammad al-Tarshan Hebron Catholic Relief manager    
10 Mostafa Amr Hebron Aroob institute 0599315617  
11 Jehad albarghothi Kobar-ramallah Ramallah Agriculture department    
12 Ra`ed Abu Yousef Halhool Free Business    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1993\1994)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Ekrema Adas Tolkarem Jerico Training Center manager    
2 Khawla Naser Hebron PARC    
3 Jehad Jarayse        
4 Fayez Maslamani Tobaas Tobaas Agriculture department    
5 Tayseer Sadeq Anin-Jenin Tobaas Agriculture department    
6 Ra`ed Al aghbar Nablus Ramallah Agriculture department    
7 Naaser Qadoos alzawye-Salfeet ANERA-Jerusalem    
8 Anaan abu Seir Qalqelya Emarate    
9 Mohammad al-Tarshan Hebron Catholic Relief manager    
10 Mostafa Amr Hebron Aroob institute 0599315617  
11 Jehad albarghothi Kobar-ramallah Ramallah Agriculture department    
12 Ra`ed Abu Yousef Halhool Free Business    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1994/1995)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Emad Sobeh Eid Nablus Ramallah Agriculture department    
2 Amjad Sadaqa Anza-Jenin Fawzi elyamoni stores    
3 Ibrahem Khmis alhamad Salfeet Salfeet Agriculture department    
4 Mohammad Rabay`a Maythaloon- Jenin Meqdadi Agricultural company    
5 Omar Damaj Jenin Camp PARC 04/2503420 052517967  
6 Ibrahim Mallah/zakarneh Qabatia Jenin Agriculture department    
7 Abdallah al-safarinin Tolkarem-Jerusalem PARC  052785087 abdullg@pal-arc.org
8 Mostafa Ali Salma Jenin Ministry of Agriculture Ramallah    
9 ezz al deen qtait Dora- hebron Aroob Schools 022283123  
10 thafer al hashmari Ramalla Ministry of Agriculture Ramallah    
11 Raed al`asi Berzeit-Ramalla Ramallah Insurance Company    
12 Majdi Khder D`ebes al zababde-Jenin Ministry of Agriculture Ramallah    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1995)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Majdi Odeh Der alhatab-Nablus  Nablus Agriculture    
2 Iyad Rabay`a Maythaloon- Jenin Jenin Agriculture    
3 Sami Harb Tolkarem America    
4 Talal Alnatsheh Hebron Hebron municipality slaughter house    
5 Rezq Basheer Hebron  department of education    
6 Bashar Abu Seir   Nablus Agriculture    
7 Mahmood Ya`esh Nablus Studying in Greek    
8 Hasan al ashqar Seda-Tolkarem Ramallah Agriculture    
9 Salah al Baba Halhol-Hebron Arab organization for devegopment    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1996)(1997)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Abd al Men`em Khaled Sarsoor Jenin Camp United Arab Emirates    
2 Sameh Rasheed Jarar Jdaideh-Jenin UNDP    
3 Khaled al Akhras Seelet althahr-Jenin U.S.    
4 Wadee` Bshara Zababdeh-Jenin Supervisor-Jenin    
5 Saleem al-Karmi Tolkarem Free Business    
6 Husam al Hudhud Nablus Ministry of Agriculture-Ramalla    
7 Aamer Lobadde Nablus Ministry of Agriculture-Bernabala    
8 Mahmood Abu Abba Nablus Free Business    
9 Abd AlQader al Kharraz Nablus Jerico Agriculture    
10 Yaser el honini Beit Dajan(Nablus) Arabic Center for Agricultural Development-Nablus    
11 Bashar Awad Ramallah-Al-taybe working in Jordan    
12 Wesam al Tamimi Hebron high education-Greek    
13 Fadl Al Mahareeq Al Samoo`-Hebron Hebron Agriculture 022268332 mahareeqf@

yahoo.com

14 Maram Sawalha Aseera-Nablus Nablus Agriculture    
15 Hanadi Sbeih Nablus Nablus Agriculture    
16 Wafaq Hammad Nablus      
17 Sawsan Salah Kefl Hres-Salfeit Nablus Agriculture    
18 Samah al Khayyat Nablus Nablus Agriculture    
19 Ahlam al Sader Nablus Nablus Agriculture    
20 Do`aa al Qotob Tolkarem Nablus Agriculture    
21 Shams Othman Mesleh Nablus Landlux 0599276991 nablol@p-ol.com

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1997/1998)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email

1

Moeen Shtayye Salem-Nablus Jenin VSF 09-2575343 plsc_fs@palnet.com
2 Salah Abu aisheh Askar-Nablus Landlux-Nablus 0599252822 nablol@p-ol.com
3 Nehro Tayseer Amer Yetma-Nablus working in Canada    
4 Yaser Mara`be kofor tholth-Qalqelia Ministry of Agriculture-Qalqelia    
5 Mazen Hanoon Anabta Tolkarem      
6 As`ad Abu Salleh Nablus Landlux-Nablus    
7 Alaa` Hsain Al zeben Kofor romman-Tolkarem military intellegance- Tolkarem    
8 Qosai Abu Dawwas Tobaas Landlux    
9 Emad Torkman Jenin Jenin Agriculture    
10 Marwan al Ramini Ramin-Tolkarem Tolkarem Agriculture    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(1998/1999)

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Bahaa` Sawalha Aseera-Nablus      
2 Mosa`b Thaher Rameen-Tolkarem working in the Gulf    
3 Mohanad Abu Baker Tolkarem Sharbati company salesman -Hebron    
4 Ayman al Alem kofor tholth-Qalqelia Qalqelia Agriculture    
5 Sami Mousa Anabta Tolkarem Studying in Italy    
6 Ali Ahmad Mallah Beit Qad-Jenin Algeria    
7 Jawad Zakarneh Der ghazaleh-Jenin Jenin Agriculture    
8 Mo`taz Salahat Alfar`a-Nablus      
9 Amjad Waleed Qneibi alRam-Jerusalem working in Israel    
10 Ahmad Abu Naqeye Balta Camp-Nablus      
11 Raed Baghdadi Qalqilya alSab`agricatural company-Qalqilya    
12 Mahmood Rhail Alfar`a-Nablus Al-Quds open university Nablus+Tobas    

::TOP::

List of graduated agronomists from the training course(2003). Animal Production

No. Name Address Recent Work Phone Email
1 Adnan Taha Abu Srour Bethlehem - 022745112

0599396978

Natef-2@hotmail.com

 

2 Raed Jamal Abdulla

 

Kufor Jamal- Toulkarm

 

- 0505510642 0505405843

Raidjamal737@hotmail.com Raidjamal737@maktoob.com

 

3 Shadi Yahy Al-Qadi

 

Toulkarm -

0599352294 09 2681554

 

Shadi_alqadi@hotmail.com Shadi_alqadi@hotmail.com

 

4 Ismael Mohammed Al-Hersh

 

-

-

059939697 02 2270955

 

Hade242@hotmail.com

 

5 Basher Asad Saed Shwahneh

 

Kufor tholoth- qalqilieh

 

-

0599392745 05222217302 09 2901064

 

bshawahneh@yahoo.com
6 Ibrahim Kamal Ibrahim Amr

 

Doura- Hebron

 

-

02 2217302 02 2217305

 

ebraheemkamal@yahoo.com
7 Hashem Abdelhamid Zayed Badarin

 

Alsamou'- Hebron

 

-

02 2269019 0599 231181

 

Hashim_badareen@hotmail.com

 

8 Haneen Abdelrahman Al-Tom

Anabta- Tooulkarm

-

09 2676207 0599 320688

Haneen_toum@yahoo.com
9 Ola Samir Younes

Toulkarm -

09 2672552 0599 783387

Hala_1123@yahoo.com

10 Mohammad Sameh Abd AL- Jabbar

Jenin

- 04-2502342  0599351991

-
11 Hani Fakhouri

Hebron

- 0599442505

-
12 Younes Abd Alrahman Yamin

Jit-Qalqelya

- 09-2990127 059319960

Younesyameen@yahoo.com

13 Dalal Mohammad Husni

Abedeye-Bit lahem

- - dalalhussien@yahoo.com

14 Sa`d Oma Ahmad Dwekat

Balata-Nablus

- 09-2377675 0599787168

soand77@yahoo.com

15 Husam Taher Massad

Jenin - 04-2413214 0599389902

hmassed@yahoo.com

16 Mohammad Mahmoud Safi

Nahalin-Beit Lahem

- 022771494 045695430

safimh@yahoo.com

17 Salman Jebreelal Tmaizi

Ethna-hebron

- 055/557029

salmantumaizh@yahoo.com

18 Fadi Seham Saleh

kofr al deik-salfeet

- 09-2511436 0599727352

Fade_salh@yahoo.com

19 Sana` Jameel Qashmar

Qalqelia

- 09-2942211

sanajq2001@yahoo.com

20 Rola Samir Omar Mahmood

Qabatia Jenin

- 09-2677842 0599312539

rola2004sk@yahoo.com

21 Fatema Nabeel Abd Alqader

 

Borqa-Nablus

 

- 09-2530515

 

fatma_abedalqader@yahoo.com

 

22 Mahmood Ahmad Saleh Tolkarem

-

0599-720385

 

qolnera2003@yahoo.com

 

::TOP::

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Main Page